Ubytovani Na Krizovce

Main amenities

  • 100 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The spacious Ubytovani Na Krizovce Chlum u Trebone apartment is located within 300 metres of the Chlum u Trebone Castle and overlooks the garden. This apartment can host up to 12 guests.

    To enjoy your vacation in Chlum u Trebone, stay at the 100 m² apartment, which is 2.2 km from Vydymac and a 10-minute drive from the Pilar. The property is 55 km from Tabor. Ubytovani Na Krizovce apartment is also 3.3 km from the national natural Vizir Monuments.

    This 2-bedroom apartment offers guests the convenient feature of a hairdryer and bath sheets in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet and a shower.

    To enhance your comfort, the accommodation features a fully-fitted kitchen with coffee and tea making machines, a refrigerator, and kitchenware provided. A range of activities, such as badminton are offered in the area.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: from 07:00 until 10:00

    Room Options at Ubytovani Na Krizovce Chlum u Trebone

    This 2-bedroom apartment offers guests the convenient feature of a hairdryer and bath sheets in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet and a shower.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Ubytovani Na Krizovce Chlum u Trebone Nature photo Ubytovani Na Krizovce Chlum u Trebone Facilities photo Ubytovani Na Krizovce Chlum u Trebone Amenities photo Ubytovani Na Krizovce Chlum u Trebone Amenities photo Ubytovani Na Krizovce Chlum u Trebone Exterior photo Ubytovani Na Krizovce Chlum u Trebone Sinks photo Ubytovani Na Krizovce Chlum u Trebone Exterior photo Ubytovani Na Krizovce Chlum u Trebone Nearby photo Ubytovani Na Krizovce Chlum u Trebone Facilities photo Ubytovani Na Krizovce Chlum u Trebone Corridors photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 100 m²

    Bed type: 3 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Ubytovani Na Krizovce Chlum u Trebone

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Ubytovani Na Krizovce Chlum u Trebone

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Czech Republic

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Ubytovani Na Krizovce apartment?
      Ubytovani Na Krizovce apartment has a size of 100 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Ubytovani Na Krizovce Chlum u Trebone